Regionale Schule mit Grundschule Wesenberg

die Schule mit dem grünen Klassenzimmer

Kl.

Std.

Lehrer

Fach

6a

4.

H.Klager st.

6.

Ausfall

6b

2.

T.Buchert

Ma

5.

S.Kohlhaas st.

En

9a

5.

S.Theißen

Geo

Neig

„Instrumental“

Ausfall

Normal 0 21 false false false DE X-NONE X-NONE /* Style Definitions */ table.MsoNormalTable {mso-style-name:"Normale Tabelle"; mso-tstyle-rowband-size:0; mso-tstyle-colband-size:0; mso-style-noshow:yes; mso-style-priority:99; mso-style-parent:""; mso-padding-alt:0cm 5.4pt 0cm 5.4pt; mso-para-margin:0cm; mso-para-margin-bottom:.0001pt; mso-pagination:widow-orphan; font-size:10.0pt; font-family:"Times New Roman",serif;}

 

 

Kl.

Std

Lehrer

Fach

1a

3.

C.Rehfeldt st.

Ma

2a/b

 

Zusammenlegung

R 12

 

1.

C.Rehfeldt st.

Deu

 

2.

C.Rehfeldt st.

Mu

 

3.

Hz.Kambs st.

Ma

 

4.

Hz.Kambs st.

Deu

 

5.

H.Kambs st.

Ma

3a

1.

Hz.Kambs st.

Sach

 

5.

C.Rehfeldt st.

En

6a

5.

P.Lusch st.

Bio

7a

2.

A.Reinsberg st.

 

7a
Wahl

5.

A.Reinsberg gz.Kl.

 

9a

1.

J.Mewes st.

En

10a/b

2.-6.

Exkursion
A.Hein / I.Heder

 

 

 

 

Neig

„Töpfern“

Ausfall

 

 

Bibliothek

auf

 

 

HA - Zimmer

auf

Kl.

Std

Lehrer

Fach

1a

3.

C.Rehfeldt st.

Ma

2a/b

 

Zusammenlegung

R 12

 

1.

C.Rehfeldt st.

Deu

 

2.

C.Rehfeldt st.

Mu

 

3.

Hz.Kambs st.

Ma

 

4.

Hz.Kambs st.

Deu

 

5.

H.Kambs st.

Ma

3a

1.

Hz.Kambs st.

Sach

 

5.

C.Rehfeldt st.

En

6a

5.

P.Lusch st.

Bio

7a

2.

A.Reinsberg st.

 

7a
Wahl

5.

A.Reinsberg gz.Kl.

 

9a

1.

J.Mewes st.

En

10a/b

2.-6.

Exkursion
A.Hein / I.Heder

 

 

 

 

Neig

„Töpfern“

Ausfall

 

 

Bibliothek

auf

 

 

HA - Zimmer

auf

Normal 0 21 false false false DE X-NONE X-NONE /* Style Definitions */ table.MsoNormalTable {mso-style-name:"Normale Tabelle"; mso-tstyle-rowband-size:0; mso-tstyle-colband-size:0; mso-style-noshow:yes; mso-style-priority:99; mso-style-parent:""; mso-padding-alt:0cm 5.4pt 0cm 5.4pt; mso-para-margin:0cm; mso-para-margin-bottom:.0001pt; mso-pagination:widow-orphan; font-size:10.0pt; font-family:"Times New Roman",serif;} Normal 0 21 false false false DE X-NONE X-NONE /* Style Definitions */ table.MsoNormalTable {mso-style-name:"Normale Tabelle"; mso-tstyle-rowband-size:0; mso-tstyle-colband-size:0; mso-style-noshow:yes; mso-style-priority:99; mso-style-parent:""; mso-padding-alt:0cm 5.4pt 0cm 5.4pt; mso-para-margin:0cm; mso-para-margin-bottom:.0001pt; mso-pagination:widow-orphan; font-size:10.0pt; font-family:"Times New Roman",serif;} Normal 0 21 false false false DE X-NONE X-NONE /* Style Definitions */ table.MsoNormalTable {mso-style-name:"Normale Tabelle"; mso-tstyle-rowband-size:0; mso-tstyle-colband-size:0; mso-style-noshow:yes; mso-style-priority:99; mso-style-parent:""; mso-padding-alt:0cm 5.4pt 0cm 5.4pt; mso-para-margin:0cm; mso-para-margin-bottom:.0001pt; mso-pagination:widow-orphan; font-size:10.0pt; font-family:"Times New Roman",serif;}

Kl.

Std.

Lehrer

Fach

1a - 3a

2./3.

Auswertung Showtime
Klassenlehrer

R17/18

4.

Zeugnisausgabe

4a

1. – 4.

Winterprojekt

Cafeteria

5.

Zeugnisausgabe

5a

3.

G.Breitzke st.

Geo

5b

4.

T.Buchert st.

Ma

9a

1.

J.Mewes

Bio

9a
Ru

4.

M.Wenk gz.Kl.

En

5a- 10b

6.

Zeugnisausgabe

Std.

Lehrer

Fach

6a

5.

S.Theißen st.

Geo

10a

4.

M.Arndt st.

Ku

10b

6.

W.Thiede st.

En

Neig

„Kunst“

Ausfall

Normal 0 21 false false false DE X-NONE X-NONE